ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13385549
nr 1338 5549
Erik Ekroth
(1883-1954), Sverige
Emil Ekroth, a woman. Signed, dated 1917, 28x23,
ETCHING, Kvinna. Signerad, daterad 1917,28x23 cm
Erik Ekroth, Swedish painter, born 1883, dead 1954.
400
SEK 200
Monday July 27 2020
at 19:58:18
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)